- Del Sharm Elninyo

, ! .


»  - Del Sharm Elninyo »  »  -2012 ()-xolo


-2012 ()-xolo

1 4 4

1

WDS 2012
Salzburg, Austria

May 19th, 2012.
Judge: Jezek Vibor (Croatia)

XOLOITZCUINTLE

WW12 = CACIB Winners / Ganadores de CACIB
JWW12 = 1er Clase Joven / 1st Class Junior
VWW12 = 1er Clase Veterano /1st Class Veteran

STANDARD


Machos/Males

WW12   --- Colimán (Ávalos) MexFCI
http://s017.radikal.ru/i439/1205/8d/bbeb16c41080.jpg
JWW12  --- Xibalbas Poyahuac
http://s019.radikal.ru/i616/1205/c4/88ed153f8176.jpg
VWW12 --- Xolo de Xochitlalpan
Best Puppy Folsom at Gervasoni (Hernández) MexFCI
http://s019.radikal.ru/i607/1205/8f/99663746413b.jpg
Females
WW12   --- Cuauhnáhuac (Hernández) MexFCI
http://www.fotodiario.com/f/1/d/b/9/1db9ab6666d41b32c9ba593c4b9b5b96_640x478.jpg
JWW12  --- Yunost Zventa Sventani
http://s019.radikal.ru/i625/1205/58/b884598a3337.jpg
VWW12 --- Classic Joy Carmen

INTERMEDIATE

Males
WW12   --- Sarovskiy Suvenir Dandy

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/b4b755fc756b8181641847c42c6336c0.jpg
JWW12  --- Gris Montenegro Quetzalcoatl
http://s019.radikal.ru/i634/1203/e9/9dc9fedffa74.jpg
VWW12 --- X X X X X
Females
WW12   --- Sarovskiy Suvenir Dushes
http://s005.radikal.ru/i212/1205/36/4f2f114c2e0c.jpg
JWW12  --- Warner Bros Chata Tributo a Gio
http://s013.radikal.ru/i324/1205/96/b459ae505aad.jpg
VWW12 --- Papalotontli (Hoover) Mex

MINIATURE

Males
WW12   --- Gris Montenegro Esson
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/c1e5b123432a065ea98d8a63da8a1aa3.jpg
JWW12  --- X X X X X
VWW12 --- X X X X X
Females
WW12   --- Mayauel Z Ganga Lysych
http://s009.radikal.ru/i309/1205/c3/a3504e1ba68e.jpg
JWW12  --- Warner Bros Merida Desde le Coeur
VWW12 --- Hedehusets India Chala
http://s019.radikal.ru/i623/1205/01/5b2d09de6a39.jpg

2

, http://www.xolo.ru/forum/
XOLOITZCUINTLE
STANDARD
MALES
Puppy Class

9166. Folsom at Gervasoni (Hernández) MexFCI Very promising, Best Puppy of Breed
(Apache Hoover X Lucrecia Macahui Hernandez)
Br: Marco Hernández
Ow: Michela Gervasoni
http://s60.radikal.ru/i168/1205/19/dae425d15779.jpg
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/b76af04e81d83f1d3ec385d696c6130e.jpg
Junior Class
9167. Xibalbas Poyahuac -1 Ex, JrCAC, JWW12
(Nahaul X Xibalbas Nexehua)
Br: Anita Larsson & Goran Granlund
Ow: Anita Larsson
http://i032.radikal.ru/1206/d1/17cf29b26840.jpg
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/d3a7ba6172277167d68a44a1b94ed336.jpg
9168. Frendors All in One - 2 Ex
(Frendors Exclusive Xolo X Babatea Atztlan de Xoconochco)
Br: Rauschenberg Claudia
Ow: Rauschenberg Claudia &Tschischka Jörg
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/d211af826001da46c83a3203c1df3377.jpg

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/11f67471aca3f3277d4182f889258c86.jpg
  Intermediate Class
9169. Tecuani Qarasan - 1 Ex, CAC
(Cancun Caliente X Fame Factorys Hot Hot Hot)
Br: Karyakina
Ow: Korchagin Andrey
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/ec9eb11c4d8ded0eb3e20fd83cee9b0a.jpg
Open Class
9170. Xibalbas Oconchiuh - 4 Ex
(Tlacatl X Xibalbas Nexehua)
Br: Anita Larsson & Goran Granlund
Ow: Shörning Ute

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/5584ccb1f50e4c08610386490715ccea.jpg
9171. Chichen Itza Ethan Provocative Man - Absent
(Coriso Caliente X Tehuana)
Br: Esparcieux Roger & Delpont Jean
Ow : Miroshnichenko Elena
9172. Tecuani Idolo de Piedra Gris - 3 Ex
(Mexico X Fame Factorys Too Good to Be Trae)
Br: Karyakina
Ow: Vinogradova I
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/93fbd4927251a7e42b95e2e415125535.jpg
9173. Extra Elegant Element of Desire - 2 Ex
(Pablo Element of Desire X Ovi)
Br: Bäckström Ia
Ow: Bäckström Ia
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/213f8349bde492bcbea85fd21f4524bd.jpg
9174. Blanch-O Tecuani - Absent
(Serranissimo Caliente X Blanch-O Rough N Ready)
Br: Caponetto John & Debbie
Ow: Becciu Lisa
9175. Coliman (Ávalos) MexFCI - 1 Ex, CAC, CACIB, WW12
(Cacique de Zempoala X Tuna)
Br: Ávalos Hugo
Ow: Szabolcs Bazula
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/f24a35e3f1c3ddab4de92039a82ebb21.jpg
Champion Class
9176. Frendors Mexican Dream Xolo -1 Ex CAC, R. CACIB
(Frendors Exclusive Xolo X Atoltecat de Xoconochco)
Br: Rauschenberg Claudia
Ow: Rook Brigitte
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/64e1cc2bd8cf9634d459dae7966d61de.jpg
9177. Nezaualcoyotl Element of Desire - 2 Ex.  R. CAC
(Tlacatl X Ovi)
Br: Bäckström Ia
Ow: Bäckström Ia
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/f44a44a9db50941d8320ffee437830dc.jpg
9178. Tlacatl - 3 Ex
(Roberto Felipe X Ciuatl)
Br. Retana
Ow: Bäckström Ia
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/ed3cb21fcea935e8ff56f4d86748be40.jpg
9179. Xibalbas Oltia -4 Ex
(Tlacatl X Xibalbas Nexehua)
Br: Anita Larsson & Goran Granlund
Ow: Anita Larsson
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/33f07d3217d46e8f68125e7167096d87.jpg
9192. Tlauhquitenco Tlaloc (Hernandez) Mex - 5 Ex
(Pulque Tonatiuh X Choui Chipahuac)
Br. Marco Hernández
Ow : Emma Hansson
Veteran Class
9180. Xolo de Xochitlalpan - 1 Ex, VWW12
(Moctezuma X Almendra)
Br: Hernández Hugo
Ow: Brunner Sarka
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/1f05abdf0bd807827d0de4341ceca8bc.jpg
Tlauhquitenco Tlaloc (Hernandez) ,  Xibalba's Oltia

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/378838601cb8da3715f826cae9f9e7d2.jpg

Frendor's Mexican Dream Xolo, Nezaualcoyotl Element of Desire Tlacatl (Retana)

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/b07cb2827f710f5cacc3b33e2083746b.jpg
Tlacatl (Retana), Xibalba's Oltia Tlauhquitenco Tlaloc (Hernandez)

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/25642445e874b568d3304bda69a578e2.jpg
FEMALES
Junior Class

9181. Tecuani Teyolia -3 Ex
(Garambullo for Tecuani X Tecuani Gala Peluda)
Br: Mikhylichenko LN
Ow: Vysotskaya S

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/af348d78338951c8c1fa645cd57519e8.jpg
9182. Xibalbas Papalotl -2 Ex
(Nahaul X Xibalbas Nexehua)
Br: Anita Larsson & Goran Granlund
Ow: Bäckström Ia
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/e482b8c6345eecbde281eeff2ac833ab.jpg
9183. Taji -Absent
(Binidxaba X Malinztin)
Br: Cortes
Ow: Bäckström Ia
9184. Yunost Zventa Sventani - 1 Ex, JrCAC, JWW12
(Cancún Caliente X Chichen Itza Chi Baba)
Br: Svetlova E
Ow: Goreva Olga
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/28b63384173d4e8478526a93c0a24fa7.jpg
9185. Xibalbas Paquiztli -Absent
(Nahaul X Xibalbas Nexehua)
Br: Anita Larsson & Goran Granlund
Ow: Anita Larsson
9186. Xibalbas Pipiltin -Absent
(Nahaul X Xibalbas Nexehua)
Br: Anita Larsson & Goran Granlund
Ow: Anita Larsson
9187. Xibalbas Piltontli -4 Ex
(Nahaul X Xibalbas Nexehua)
Br: Anita Larsson & Goran Granlund
Ow: Gyllenglimma Asa
Tecuani Teyolia, Xibalba's Papalot Yunost Zventa Sventani

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/7938db0ce93d7e62908a0fa9421650d4.jpg

Tecuani Teyolia Xibalba's Papalot

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/472262a773c73351277db3ac341ca607.jpg
Yunost Zventa Sventani Xibalba's Piltontli ( )

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/6f329780c1d49a382dd07c789f0519eb.jpg

Xibalba's Papalot Yunost Zventa Sventani

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/402556ea6bd6a81b52d00f9a8a35fa46.jpg
Intermediate Class
9188. Tacaná (Hernández) MexFCI - 2 Ex, R.CAC
(Apache Hoover X Tletlalli Hernández)
Br. Marco Hernández
Ow: Khokhlovskaya Olga

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/b60e2cf9732c6a232852a5c4cec7d674.jpg

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/3fef9641c8981f5997988490100fc506.jpg
9189. Tecuani Qastel - 1 Ex, CAC
(Cancun Caliente X Fame Factorys Hot Hot Hot)
Br: Karyakina Yu
Ow: Karyakina Yu & Akhaltseva
http://s018.radikal.ru/i512/1205/10/54ec9daf1792.jpg
Open Class
9190. Nierika (Vega) Mex - ¿????
(Mohicano Vega X Amixtli Hernández)
Br: Vega Elida
Ow: Zhvania Shota
9191. Tecuani Idea Fix - 4 Ex
(Mexico X Fame Factorys Too Good to Be Trae)
Br: Karyakina Yu
Ow: Vinogradova I
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/d380d4b228127f225f0370eda803311e.jpg
9193. Yoloxochitl Element of Desire - 2 Ex
(Tlacatl X Black Market Haguirre)
Br: Bäckström Ia
Ow: Bäckström Ia
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/cc2ef12ee21f8b96ab0027515b617975.jpg
9194. Malintzin - 3 Ex
(Denne Ome X Kaeb)
Br: Cortés Abraham
Ow: Cortés Abraham
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/f78122c134e0f2fa0fa50208eb0aa3a1.jpg[
9195. Cuauhnáhuac (Hernández) MexFCI - 1 Ex, CAC, CACIB, WW12
(Apache Hoover X Tletlalli Hernández)
Br. Marco Hernández
Ow: Marco Hernández
9196. Enigma Element of Desire - Ex
(Pablo Element of Desire X Ovi)
Br: Bäckström Ia
Ow: Gyllenglimma Asa
Malintzin (Cortes/Montelongo) Cuauhnahuac (Hernandez) -

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/9105fb0d1ef2d6aa650b2114bd014025.jpg
Malintzin (Cortes/Montelongo), Cuauhnahuac (Hernandez) Enigma Element of Desire

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/f16dad770cb3446c90982f33a0bcabea.jpg

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/655125f8e668f075f810f877cb7aa2a8.jpg
Champion Class
9197. Besitos Naqhi - 1 Ex, CAC
(Nahual Arena X Tufi Hoover)
Br. Hoover Patricia
Ow: Svetlov Victor
Besitos Naqui Fame Factory's Too Good to be True -

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/25db14470fdf31150e60142e6b5a3076.jpg
9198. Fame Factorys Too Good to be True - 2 Ex, R.CAC
(Tlauhquitenco Tlaloc X Classic Joy Carmen)
Br: Emma Hansson
Ow: Karyakina Yu
9199. Tecuani Gala Peluda - 3 Ex
(Tcentavr Ajger Obessa X Fame Factorys Hot Hot Hot)
Br: Karyakina Yu
Ow: Karyakina Yu
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/cd18a63c22f3a3cc32c804ce60fa50b7.jpg
9200. Xibalbas Onoc -4 Ex
(Tlacatl X Xibalbas Nexehua)
Br: Anita Larsson & Goran Granlund
Ow: Bäckström Ia
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/0b1628f2b5f4439202614c2e36de1136.jpg
9201. Xibalbas Ontzontli -Absent
(Tlacatl X Xibalbas Nexehua)
Br: Anita Larsson & Goran Granlund
Ow: Anita Larsson

Veteran Class
9202. Classic Joy Carmen - 1 Ex, VWW12
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/3c1d0f57c8ad11805c074508f475a8da.jpg

3

INTERMIDIATE
, ,

http://s014.radikal.ru/i326/1205/eb/2f4f84be4636.jpg
Male
Junior Class:

9203 SVETLANAS FEISHN TLETL-Absent
(IXPOLOTL&BELICIA)
Kyunel Svetlana, Skuratov Sergey,
owner Gordon M. Sian
  9204 ADMIRABLE DE INVENSIBLE-2 Ex
(ALMAZ IZ MARIAKSA& TECUANI VENTURA)
OpalatenkoT.,
owner Rychkova O.
Admirable de Invensible ( ) Warner Bros Conexion Galesa ( )

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/61734f4820e5d2dd24ab1bb54812caa5.jpg
  9205 WARNER BROS CONEXION GALESA-3 Ex
(COMTE DES TENEBRES DE XOCONOCH&WARNER BROS BELIZE)
Persson Jan-Ake, 
owner Persson Jan-Ake
9206 GRIS MONTENEGRO QUETZALCOATL-1 Ex , JWW
(GRIS MONTENEGRO BONAPART&SAROVSKIY SUVENIR GYUL CHA_TAY)
Eremina O.,
owner Eremina O.
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/ba8d63ff4fb38a5197f55bb7aaf1774b.jpg
9207 NINO POARROT-4 Ex
(OCELOTL FREEMAN VILLALOBOS&YOHUALLI FREEMAN)
Majdlenova Gallina, 
Gallina Katarina
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/3b27e8527e30810e3ff18fc474416631.jpg
Admirable de Invensible, Warner Bros Conexion Galesa Gris Montenegro Quetzalcoatl

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/94f8b2f3619367a2ce10f38edc42e0b1.jpg

Warner Bros Conexion Galesa

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/4bdb9ef2a17119104ebb490d5dec6174.jpg

Nino Poarott

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/96dd771175162ba2ae6ef815e4c5fdcc.jpg

Intermidiate Class
:

9208 FERNANDO DU COEUR DES TENEBRES-Absent
(COMTE DES TENEBRES DE XOCONOCHO&DAPAYA DU MONT DES SERFS)
JACQUES SIEGFIED,
owner Limankina D.
open Class:

9209 SAROVSKIY SUVENIR GRINT-3 Ex
(HARMEKS MIKELANGELO&RUS SHOW FOREVER ZULFIA)
Romanova S.,
owner Goreva Olga
9210 WARNER BROS CESAR MILLAN-4 Ex
(SWAMOS&HEDEHUSETS INDIA CHALA)
Persson Jan-Ake,
owner Tates Jennie
9211 BERGER MIRAMONTES ZINON-Ex
(FRIJOL(BAUTISTA)MEX. & ROUSI)
Teplova E.,
owner  Heinsalu Claid, AAdamsoo Jaana
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/c775644c42d0a28dc684a05f6f5ec99c.jpg
9212 SAROVSKIY SUVENIR DANDY-1 Ex, CAC, CACIB, BOB, WW
(FRIJOL(BAUTISTA)MEX.& RUS SHOW FOREVER ZULFIYA)
Romanova S.,
owner Korchagin Andrey
9213 VARIANT SURE_FIRE MECHTA ZHYZNY- 2 Ex , R. CAC, R. CACIB
(POAROTT CARLOS&HARMEKS VIOLETTA)
Lyashenko V.,
owner Istomina I.
Variant Sure-Fire Mechta Zhyzny

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/27a30807851ac0853b9dc76129e4b9ed.jpg

Variant Sure-Fire Mechta Zhyzny Sarovskiy Suvenir Grint

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/76612e3a4e755dc1c5f9389f58102788.jpg
Sarovskiy Suvenir Dandy - , Berger Miramontes Zinon ( ) Variant Sure-Fire Mechta Zhyzny -

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/006e874ce4d0f88e092b9e40a1bfd3c6.jpg

Warner Bros Cesar Millan ( ) Sarovskiy Suvenir Dandy

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/f31d279d0452965bbad11ba1b4121780.jpg
Champion Class:

9214 HARMEKS MIKELANGELO-1 Ex , CAC
(KENDI HARMEKS&ULETRIX)
Kharitonova E. ,
owner Komarova Irina
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/a3915ef9dca74d8377855322ba3c91a2.jpg
9215APANCINGO GIMENEZ VALDES-Absent
(TLACAELEL GIMENEZ VALDES&IXCATZIN GIMENEZ VALDES)
Gimenez Valdes Rafael Rolando,
owner Gordon M. Sian
9216 CESARE POAROTT- 2 Ex, R. CAC
(CONETL HOOVER&YOHUALLI FREEMAN)
Majdlenova Maria,
owner Mjartanova Katerina
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/3b6da18d21e3d10999cc7325fce518a2.jpg

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/0cc0038f30f1a212c50acca47aa3beca.jpg
Female
Junior Class:

9217 WARNER BROS CHATTA TRIBUTO A GIO-1 Ex, CACJ, JWW
(COMTE DES TENEBRES DE XOCONOCHCO&WARNER BROS BELIZE)
Persson Jan-Ake,
owner Kinberg Yvonne
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/8ef7372ffb476161c07acaaca74b5cc7.jpg
Intermediate Class:

  9218 NYU ART ZAZNOBA TAK RUZH SUZHDENO-1Ex CAC , R.CACIB
(HARMEKS YURIKO&HARMEKS ELINA)
Lots Y.,
Pechenkina
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/dbbc16b1c64082d6e14563db637fc35c.jpg

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/da82493e3358adca48f146f84fc1f7cc.jpg
Open Class :

9219 SAROVSKIY SUVENIR DUSHES-1 Ex , CAC, CACIB, WW
(FRIJOL(BAUTISTA)MEX. & RUSSHOW FOREVER ZULFIYA)
Romanova S.,
Teljatnik Nonna

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/f79316371e3fe7a9ca0b5b5993020501.jpg
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/828410c21a29ccffb181ea6477687c09.jpg
9220 HEDENHUSET S ACCORDING TO HOYLE AT SHELDOBCHI-2 Ex , R. CAC
(CONETL HOOVER& HEDENHUSETS ISABEL ORTIZ RUE BENS)
Mete HCN Appel, Lockhart,
owner Cliford Lesley and Stephen
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/8dedef2b29f7c61ebd1c5c5bed06cb41.jpg

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/2d4d082795a5df301b3f7de77f52d20e.jpg
9190 NIERIKA(VEGA)MEX.-(removd from Standard Size)
(MOHICANO(VEGA)&AMIXTLI(HERNANDEZ)MEX.)
Vega Munoz Elida,
owner Zhvania Shota

Champion Class :
9221 ESTHEL DE KORRANTON- 1 Ex, CAC
(XOCHIPILLI VON DER NUHNENAU& VIVIRIA METZTLI QUET DE LARC D ASHERAT)
Estelle Antoni Koch Silvia,
owner Nielsen Katja
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/53687f20ed8e150e25406868c3945830.jpg
9243 YOHUALLI FREEMAN-2 Ex( removd from miniature size)
(ZOK HOOVER& FRIDA FREEMAN)
Freeman Roberto,
owner Gallina Katarina
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/2e57a753627a2f45df9cb1b07d02146c.jpg

Veteran Class:

9222 PAPALOTONTLI HOOVER-1 Ex , WVW
(CHAVITO HOOVER&ZELTZIN NOYOL)
Hoover Patricia,
owner Brunner Sarka
http://www.isok.ru/img/full/58ea985fae2e9a90829e62a76331cf27.jpg

http://www.isok.ru/img/full/b18b7bfdb8086b7ac008b62d2cde0154.jpg

4

MINIATURE :

Male
Puppy Class
:

9223 BLANCH-O S SMOOTH OPERATOR- Very Promising
(BLANCH-O S CURBON COPY & BLANCHO IT S ONLY MAKE BELIEVE)
Caponetto John and Debbie,
owner Shorning Ute

open Class:
9224 ERAGORN DU MONT DES SERFS-4 Ex
(TONALLI&UAZATECAE)
Jeanrenaud Maryse,
owner Tates Jennie
9225 WARNER BROS GUERO-3 Ex
(DIVINS MAMMOURS DU MONT DES SERFS&AKAB TATEI)
Suedan Giovanna,
owner Person Ake-Jan
9226 GRIS MONTENEGRO DOMINGO-1 Ex , CAC
(GRIS MONTENEGRO AIDAR&LADY EN GRIS MONTENEGRO)
Eremina O. ,
owner Ringeviciene Violeta
9227 ANUBIS-2 Ex, R. CAC
(MCROC CUAHUTEMOC&MCROC XANTICO
)Mcroc Kennel,
owner Hernandez Melendez Hector Ulises

Champion Class:

9228 ABU-SHAN VOM MARTIN S TAL-4 Ex
(HEDEHUSETS 2 MUCH & FRENDORS ROYALE FLUSH)
Almut Martin ,
owner Schornig Ute
9229 GRIS MONTENEGRO ESSON -1 Ex , CAC, CACIB, WW
(GRIS MONTENEGRO BONAPARTE&IZOLA  El PORTO)
Eremina O.,
owner Eremina O.
9230 VISAUT A RAIWL IZ SOZVEZDIA STRELTSA-3 Ex
(DON JUAN OLYMPICO SERENIDAD&HILLARY D ESTEBAN)
Drutsa D and N ,
owner Ugarov A.
9231 PETIT PRINCE IZ SOZVEZDIA STRELTSA-2 Ex, R. CAC, R. CACIB
(VISAUT A RAIWL IZ SOZVEZDIA STRELTSA& ZABAVA-ZAINKA)
Drutsa D and N,
owner Drutsa D and N
Female
Puppy Class:

9232 SHELDOBCHI TLAPEHUALA- Very Proumissing
(BLANCHOS JALAPENO FOR SHELDOBCHI&HEDEHUSETS YATZY FOR SHELDOBCHI)
Lockhart A.U.CliffordS.P.,
owner Lockhart\Clifford Lesley and Stephen

Junior Class:

9233 WARNER BROS MERIDA DESDE LE COEUR-1 Ex, JWW
(COMTE DES TENEBRES DE XOCONOCHCO&WARNER BROS BELIZE)
Persson Jan-Ake,
owner Persson Jan-Ake
9234 GIULIAH DE KORRANTON-3 Ex
(FRENDORS GENTLEMAN THE XOLO&DOUCEFRANCE DE KORRANTON)
Koch Anthoni Estelle,
owner Cagiao Marta
9235 FRAMBLIESA DLILCE FIESTA TEZE-2 Ex
(GRIS MONTENEGRO DOMINGO&ANACAONA DORADA FLOR MAJU SAULE
)Silickiene Ingrida,
owner Vaitkiene Ilona and Vaitkus Zilvinas
9236 FRESA DE BOSQLIE TEZE-4 Ex
(GRIS MONTENEGRO DOMINGO&ANACAONA DORADA FLOR MAJU SAULE)
Silickiene Ingrida
,owner Vaitkiene Ilona and Vaitkus Zilvinas

Intermideate Class:

9237 AMOROSO S FIORA FOR SHELDOBCHI-2 Ex , R. CAC
(TLALOC SANCHEZ&TONAHUAC GIMENEZ VALDES)
Mazzarella S.,
Lockhart\Clifford Lesley and Stephen
9238 DULCINEA DE XOCONOCHCO-1 Ex  , CAC
(GOUGLAS De KORRANTON& QUIYOCHI HOOVER)
Brunner Sarka,
owner Brunner Sarka

Open Class:

9239 WARNER BROS BELIZE-1 Ex, CAC
(SWAMOS&HEDEHUSETs  INDIA CHALA)
Persson Jan-Ake,
owner Persson Jan-Ake
9240  ANACOANA DORADO FLOR MAJU SAULE-2 Ex , R. CAC
(MIGEL GLOMOLIK DEL SHARM ELNINYO& LESSA S DALJOKOJ RADUGI)
Ringeviciene Violeta,
owner Silickiene Ingrida
9241 TUNA(ALVAREZ)MEX.-3 Ex
(PULQUE(ALVAREZ)&BESITOS GLICINIA)
Victor Alvarez Miramontes Manuel,
owner Blinov Into

Champion Class :

9242 MAYAUEL Z GANGU LYSYCH-1 Ex , CAC, CACIB, BOB, WW
(TLALOC GIMENEZ VALDES& CEM ANAHUAC MIROKU)
Gruca Joanna,
owner Thonova Milena
9243 YOHUALLI FREEMAN-( removd to the intermediate size)
(ZOK HOOVER& FRIDA FREEMAN)
Freeman Roberto,
owner Gallina Katarina
9244 GRIS MONTENEGRO DOMINICA-2Ex, R.CAC, R.CACIB
(GRIS MONTENEGRO AIDAR&LADY EN GRIS MONTENEGRO)
Eremina O, 
owner Tkachuk O.
9245 ORMIEL IZ SOZVEZDIYA STRELTSA-Absent
(PETIT PRINZ IZ SOZVEZDIYA STRELTSA& AGATA KRISTI)
Drutsa D and N,
owner  Drutsa D and N

Veteran Class:

9246 HEDEHUSET S INDIA CHALA- 1 Ex , WVW
(VELLAR PLJUS MARSEL&LADY IZ MECHTI ZHYZNY)
Appel Mete,
owner Persson Jan- Ake


»  - Del Sharm Elninyo »  »  -2012 ()-xolo